23.01.2017

Final Listesi.. Noticartun 2016, Kolombiya

Yarışmaya 41 ülkeden, 150 çizer eser gönderdi..
3 International Cartoon Contest and Graphic Humor, Noticartun 2016, Colombia There will be 2 categories Humor and Cartoon graphic physiognomy 





3 International Cartoon Contest and Graphic Humor, Noticartun 2016, Colombia
There will be 2 categories Humor and Cartoon graphic physiognomy 

A .: physiognomic cartoons ALBERTO URDANETA (no pictures).
B. Graphic Humor: PEACE
Website:
http://noticartuncolombia.blogspot.com.tr/
Şartname:
http://cartooncolors.blogspot.com.tr/2016/11/3-international-cartoon-contest-and.html
Kaynak:
http://noticartuncolombia.blogspot.com.tr/2017/01/lista-final-de-participantes-del-3.html

FİNAL LİSTESİ (11.01.2017)

ARGENTINA
Luis Gabba
Mariano Luna
Santiago Cornejo

AUSTRIA
Stefan Wenczel

AZERBAIYÁN
Seyran Caferli

BELGIUM
Luc Descheemaeker "O-SEKOER"

BIRMANIA
Aung Thein Htike

BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA
Rešad Sultanović

BULGARIA
Tsocho Peev
Zidarov Veselin

BRASIL
Eder Santos
J. Bosco
José Augusto Camargo
Josivan Bonfim

CHINA
Ba Bilig
Bingling
Cai Weidong
Fang Chen
Guibao Gai
Haifei Tang
Hao Wen Lu
Jiaruijun
Jiliang Wu
Jin Xiao Xing
Li Hai Feng
Li Xiaoyang
Li Yingchuan
Li Zhong
Niu Zhong Ju
Sun Chen
Sun Shen ying
Yang Lijie
Yang Qibiao
Yang Xia
Zhao Yunsheng Hi

COLOMBIA
Anthony Santamaria Beltran
Arles Herrera “CALARCÁ”
Carlos Mario Ramirez
Diego Fernando Salazar Martin
Gabriel Benitez Estepa
Guillermo Álvarez González
Gustavo Adolfo Campos Viera
Jaime Eduardo Galvis Hernández
Luis Fernando Hincapié “PICA”
Raúl Grisales “GUAICO”
Raúl F. Zuleta
Sergio Astaiza

COSTA RICA
Ferreol Murillo

CUBA
Roberto Castillo Rodriguez "VOLAND"

CROATIA
Damir Novak

CYPRUS
Cemal Tunceri
Mustafa Tozaki

CZECH REPUBLIC
Tomáš Truneček

EGYPT
Dina Abdelgawad Shosha

ENGLAND
Alexei Talimonov

ESTONIA
Ester Lauringson

FRANCE
Bernard Bouton

GREECE
Ovidios Serb

SPAIN
Fernando Cuevas Bautista

PHILIPPINES
Omar Ramon Nonnato Arellano

INDIA
B V Panduranga Rao,
Krishna Kumar Yadav
Malatesh M Garadimani

INDONESIA
Ikhsan Dwiono
Reynaldi Pangestu
Yustinus Anang Jatmiko

IRAN
Abbas Naaseri
Ali Bahrami Ghafasabadi
Ali Divandari
Amin Ravatzadeh
Amir Arsalan Ahmadinejad
Aref Niazi
Behzad Ghafari
Ehsan Cheraghi Iranshahi
Fakhredin Dostmohamad
Farnaz Navaei
Hamed Bazrafkan
Hamid Soufi
Homayoun  Abdolrahimi
Iman Yazdanpazhoo
Leila Amirahmadi
Mahdieh Sabbaghkar
Mahdi Afradi
Manssoreh Sadeqi
Mohammad Bagher Ranjbar Gandomani
Mohammad Saleh Razmhosseini
Ramin Khorsandi
Rasol Ranjbar
Reza Rahimi
Saman Ahmadi
Saman Torabi
Vahid Armoon
Vahideh Jalalat
Yalda Hasheminezhad
Yu Sef
Zahra Nashtae
Zeinab Dadmohamadi

ITALY
Ciro D'Oriano
Emilio Isca
Gabriele Corvi

LITHUANIAN
Vladimiras Beresniovas

MONTENEGRO
Darko Drljevic

NICARAGUA
Wilber Chavarria Centeno

PERU
Julio Carrion
Edwin Perales

PORTUGAL
Ricardo Ferreira
Pedro Silva

POLAND
Czesław Przęzak
Dariusz Dabrowski
Henryk Cebula
Jacek Majcherkiewicz
Kamil Jerzyk
Michal Graczyk
Zbigniew Kołaczek
Zbigniew Pietrzyk  “BYJO”

ROMANIA
Cornel Chiorean
Horia Crisan & Bogdan Petry
Mihai victor Eugen
Liviu Stanila

RUSSIA
Vladislav Dubcov
Viacheslav Bibishev

SERBIA
Aleksandar Petrikanovic
Goran Celicanin
Mileta Miloradovic
Uros Maksimovicç

THAILAND
Passaprawas Achinoboonwat

TURKEY
Ahmet Ümit Akkoca
Ayten Köse 
I.Serdar Sayar
Ismail Tokdemir
Kaan Saatci
Muammer Kotbaş
Musa Keklik
Mustafa Yıldız
Oğuz Gürel
Salih kütükçü
Seyit Saatçi
Yuksel Cengiz

UKRANIA
Michael Mayevsky
Mykola Prynkovskyi
Oleksy Kustovsky
Valery Momot
Vladimir Kazanevsky

URUGUAY
Raquel Orsuj

USA
Felipe Galindo

UZBEKISTÁN
Makhmud Eshonqulov