24 Kasım 2016 Perşembe

Participants.. The 2nd International Contest Of Research Technology & Innovation, Iran

Theme: Challenges And Opportunities Of Research, Technology And Innovation..
The list of participants the 2nd contest of research,Technology & Innovation in the eyes of Cartoonists.. The list of participants the 2nd contest of research,Technology & Innovation in the eyes of..
---

Participants.. The 2nd International Contest Of Research Technology & Innovation, Iran..

Theme: Challenges And Opportunities Of Research, Technology And Innovation..
The list of participants the 2nd contest of research,Technology & Innovation in the eyes of Cartoonists..


Theme: Challenges And Opportunities Of Research, Technology And Innovation..
The list of participants the 2nd contest of research,Technology & Innovation in the eyes of Cartoonists..
The list of participants the 2nd contest of research,Technology & Innovation in the eyes of Cartoonists..

 Algeria
Kamel BERRANI
Khalil ZITOUNI
Argentina
Alejandro TEMPESTA
Austria
Hule HANUSIC
Azerbaijan
Soltan SOLTANLI
Belgium
Luc DESCHEEMAEKER
Luc VERNIMMEN
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Resad SULTANOVIC
Brazil
Alexandre Alves FRANCO
Anderson de OLIVEIRA
Carlos AMORIM
Eder SANTOS
Erico de OLIVEIRA
J.BOSCO AZEVEDO
MELLO
Miller GONZAGA
Paulo VOLMAR
Ray COSTA
Raimundo WALDEZ
Ronaldo Cunha DIAS
Bulgaria
Anatoliy STANKULOV
Alla & Chavdar GEORGIEVI
Alexandrov Valeri Walex BULGARIA
Ivailo TSVETKOV
Tsocho PEEV
China
Cai WEIDONG
Guibao GAI
Hong XUE
Jin XIAOXING
Li Hai FENG
Sun Shen YING
Wei ZHANG
Wei LI
Xiaoqiang HOU
Yang LIJIE
Zhao Yunsheng HI
Colombia
Mauricio Parra HERRAN
Raul Fernando ZULETA
Costa Rica
Francisco Munguia VILLALTA
Croatia
Borislav HEGEDUSIC
Mojmir MIHATOV
Natasa RASOVIC
Cuba
Adan Iglesias TOLEDO
Carlos David FUENTES
Roberto Castillo RODRIGUEZ
Cyprus
Faruk INAN
Czech Republic
Martin OMAR
Egypt
Ahmed Samir FARID
Fawzy MORSY
Marwa IBRAHIM
Wesam KHALIL
Estonia
Ester LAURINGSON
Finland
Heino PARTANEN
France
Fred CASTAING
Georgia
Natia CHELIDZE
Greece
Demetrios COUTARELLI
Nicolas KOUNDOUROS
India
Balkur JAVARAMA
B V PANDURANGA
Indonesia
Armen HAMONANGAN
Darsono
Doddy ISWAHYUDI
Jitet KUSTANA
Italy
Daniele ZORDAN
Gabriele CORVI
Marco FUSI
Marco D'AGOSTINO
Mario RUSSO
Iran
Abbas NASERI
Abolghasem TAHANIAN
Ahmad CHEHREGHANI
Akbar TORABPOUR
Asad SALAMATI
Atefeh YARIAN
Ali BAHRAMI
Alireza PAKDEL
Ali FANDRADPOUR
Amir SOHEILI
Ali SHABANI
Ali SHAFEI
Amir DEHGHAN
Amirarsalan AHMADINEZHAD
Ayat NADERI
Babak VALIPOUR
Bahman JALALI
Davoud KAMALI
Daryoush MEHRDELAN
Eiman YAZDANPAZHOUH
Eiman NOURINAJAFI
Effat AMJADIPOUR
Elham KHALILIMEHR
Ehsan GANJI
Faramarz KESHTKAR
Foad MOUSAVI
Farhang RAVATZADEH
Hamid GHALIJARI
Hamid GHASEM
Hasan OMIDI
Hamid SOUFI
Hosein NAGHIB
Jaber ASADI
Javad ABDOLHOSEINI
Javad TARIGHI
Jafar POURGHAHREMAN
Javad JAFARIAN
Javad TAKJOU
Khodayar NAROEI
Mahdiyeh SABAGHKAR
Mahnaz YAZDANI
Mahsa ESKANDARI
Mahmoud BARKHORDARI
Mahmoud NAZARI
Mansoureh DEHGHANI
Maryam ROSTAMPOUR
Marziyeh NEMATOLLAHI
Massoud Ziaei ZARDKHASHOUEI
Mahdiyeh SABBAGHKAR
Mahboubeh PAKDEL
Mehrdad BAHRAMI
Mehdi AZIZI
Mehdi AFRADI
Mohammadali ADILI
Mohammadbagher RANJBAR
Mohammad YOUSEFI
Mohsen ASADI
Mohammadali KHALAJI
Naghi HAMIDI
Naser MOGHADDAM
Neda Tanhaei MOGHADDAM
Neda SHOJAEI
Nima SHAHMIRI
Nima HASANBEIGI
Pedram FARROKHNIA
Pouya ABDOLI
Ramin TAVASOLI
Ramin KHORSANDI
Rahman DADGOSTAR
Saeid RAZMAHANG
Saeid SADEGHI
Sajjad HEJAZI
Sajad RAFEI
Sepideh AGHAEI
Siavash PEZESHKIFAR
Shahab TORABI
Shahram REZAEI
Soheil MOHAMMADI
Sohrab KHEIRI
Somayyeh SHOGHI
Taher SHABANI
Tayyebeh KHALILIMEHR
Yalda HASHEMINEZHAD
Zeinab DADMOHAMMADI
Kazakhstan
Aidarbek GAZIZOV
Macedonia
Jordan Pop ILIEV
Miro GEORGIEVSKI
Montenegro
Darko DRLJEV
Dragomir DJUKIC
Luka LAGATOR
Peru
Antonio JESUS
Edwin PERALES
Julio AANGEL
Marco Ramos TUJILLANO
Walter TOSCANO
Poland
Dariusz DABROWSKIi
Grzegorz WEIGTH
Jacek MAJCHERKIEWICZ
Michal GRACZYK
Slawomir MAKAL
Zbigniew PISZCZAKO
Portugal
Cesar RODRIGUES
Ricardo FERREIRA

All Participants CLICK >>
---------------
Rules >>
Source >>