Participants.. The Freedom Of Expression, Barcelona, Spain

First International Cartoon Competition On The Freedom Of Expression, Barcelona, Spain..










Monday 07.11.2016 CartoonColors
Theme: Graphical Freedom of Expression in Memory of Anna Politkovskaya

Rules:
http://cartooncolors.blogspot.com.tr/2016/07/first-international-cartoon-competition.html

Provisional list of participants:
Adalbert MOLNAR
Ahmed SAMIR
Alberto DIEZ
Alex ESTRADA
Aleksandar BLATNIK
Alexander BARABAN SHCHYKOV
Alexander DUBOUVSKY
Alexander PERANDIN
Alexander SHMIDT
Alexandru BARTFELD
Anatoliy STANKULOV
Andreea CIORA
Andrea PECCHIA
Anne DERENNE
Athos CAREGHI
Augostinos KISSAMITAKIS
Avital ALTER
Azari KAVEZ
Bernard BOUTON
Borislav HEGEDUSIC
Cai WEIDONG
Carlos Eduardo GALON
Cem KOC
Cemal TUNCERI
Chandra GANGOLLI
Cornel CHIOREAN
Damir NOVAC
Daniel Eduardo VARELA
Daniel ONYIANGO
Daniele ZORDAN
Dariusz DABROWSKI
Darsono
David ESCARPMENT
David GOYTIA
Dimitris GEORGOPALIS
Dragica OHASHI
Duru CIFTCI
Eder SANTOS
Ehsan DARESTANI
Emil STRNISA
Engin SELCUK
Eray OZBEK
Estela PERALTA
Ester LAURINGSON
Evzen DAVID
Facundo MATIAS
Fadi HASSAN
Fernando BERNABE
Fernando HINCAPIE
Ferran MARTIN
Fora TERMINI
Gabriel TODICA
Gerard BELD
German FESSIA
Gray RAT
Gulek KANDIRALI
Halis DOKGOZ
Hamad Al GAYEB
Hamid GHALIJARI
Hamid SOUFI
Hassan SAEED
Helder TEIXEIRA
Hugo BECERRIL
Hule HANUSIC
Huseyin CAKMAK
HXA
Ikhsan DWIONO
Ilya KATZ
Iman NOURI
Ismail TOKDEMIR
Istvan KELEMEN
Ivailo TSVETKOV
Izabela KOWALSKA
Jacek MAJCHERKIEWICZ
Jason McLARNIN
Jasper SMITHERS
Javad ALIZADEH
Javier ZORRILLA
Jiariujin
Joan-CESC
Joao BOSCO
Jordan Pop-ILIEV
Jordi PONCE
Jorge GONZALEZ
Juan Jose ZACARIAS
Juli SANCHIS
Julio Angel CARRIAON
Kaan SAATCI
Kemal OZYURT
Kamel BERRANI
Li JINGSHAN
Liviu STANILA
Luc DESCHEEMAEKER
Luc VERNIMMEN
Luis Demetrio CALVO
Luisa VILLALBA
Macedo Moises COUTINHO
Makhmudjon ESHONKULOV
Manuel MACIAS
Marcos BARRIENTOS
Marian LUPU
Marilena NARDI
Mario MOLINA
Mario R. FILIPINI
Marwa IBRAHIM
Mauricio PARRA
Maxim SMAGIN
Mehmet ZEBER
Menekse CAM
Michael MAYEVSKY
Miguel
Mikola PRYNKOVSKYI
Mileta MILORADOVIC
Miroslav JAKOLIEV
Miska SALIH
Moukolo MONNY
Mycola PRYNSKOVSKI
Nader HAFEZI
Naser_JALALALHOSSEINI
Natalia MENESES
Nicola BUCCI
Nicolae IONITA
Nicolai ARNAUDOV
Nikolay SVIRIDENKO
Oden
Oguz GUREL
Oleg LOKTYEV
Oleksy KUSTOVSKY
Omar MARTIN
Omar SEEDEK
Oscar Manuel RODRIGUEZ
Panduranga RAO
Paul RAUBEN
Pavel TAUSSIG
Pedro ENCINAS
Pedro MOLINA
Petar JANKOV
Petar VINKIC
Phoebe TONG
Radoslava HRABOVSKAMAIL
Raed KHALIL
Raffael BLUMENBERG
Rahul DEV
Rakesh RAMACHANDRAN
Raquel ORSUJ
Ravzan TENIE
Resad SULTANOVIC
Riham RAGAP
Roberto CASTILLO
Ronaldo CUNHA
Roser PINEDA
Salih KUTUKCU
Sam RED
Saman JAFARI
Santiago CORNEJO
Sasha DIMITRIJEVIC
Schlorian
Seen MUN
Selim MIDIKOGLU
Shen Ying SUN
Sherif ARAFA
Shinji IWAMOTO
Silvano MELLO
Sohrab KHEIRI
Stanislav ASHMARIN
Stefaan PROVIJN
Stepehn MUMBERSON
Thaisac
Tomas TRUNESEK
Trinh KHRANH
Tsocho PEEV
Uğur PAMUK
Valentin ATANASOV
Valentin GEORGIEV
Valery MOMOT
Vasiliy ALEXANDROV
Victor OLALEYE
Vladimir KAZANEVSKY
Vladimir KHAKHANOV
Vladimir TYURIN
Vladimiras BERESNIOVAS
Walder DUARTE
Walter TOSCANO
Wessam KHALIL
Yalda HASHEMINEZHAD
Youcef AIMEUR
Zarko lUETIC
Zbgniew PISZCZAKO
Zvonimir CACIC