Results.. 7th Jiaxing Biennale 2015, China

Invitation of Works for the 7th Jiaxing International Cartoon Biennale, China 2015..


Perşembe 17.09.2015 Cartoon Colors
2015 Seventh China International Cartoon Biennial Jiaxing re-evaluation results

No. On the subject of State Notes
1- bar • Bi Inner Mongolia power grid dreams and reality Best Theme 
2- cover missing???light Shandong Best Theme 
3- ???birds Inner Mongolia Best Theme 
4- Liu ZHIYONG, hand Tianjin Best Theme 
5- Lu JIA, bull dream Zhejiang Best Theme 
6- Mi dream scenery universe Zhejiang Best Theme 
7- Alexandrov VALERI -Walex No Title, Bulgarian. Best Theme 
8- Eray OZBEK, My Dream, Turkey. Best Theme 
9- Ilya KATZ, No Title, Israel. Best Theme 
10- Katz GRIGORI Twins, IsraelBest Theme 
11- Neda Tanhaee Moghaddam No Title, BulgarianBest Theme 
12- Seyed Ali MIRAEE, My Dream, Iran, Best Theme 
13- Hou Xiaoqiang book offer the best creative freedom Shandong Jianhua Untitled 
14- best creative freedom Jilin Song Xiaojun 
15- ivory War Shandong Best creative freedom 
16- Taokai JIAN pace in Jiangsu best creative freedom 
17- Wang Huiling bones paved T station, Zhejiang optimum creative freedom 
Wei Wu 
18- Yuan Labor Medal Shanxi optimum creative freedom 
outside the arena 
19- Best Beijing Wei Tiesheng creative freedom 
20- Xiao CHENGSEN, Untitled, Beijing, optimum creative freedom 
21- Zhouxi YUE, causal Jilin best creative freedom 
22- BV Panduranga Rao CARTOONIST, India, best creative freedom 
23- Darko Drljevic, Untitled 1 Montenegro Montenegro best creative freedom 
24- Hamed MORTAZAVI, No Title, Iran, optimum creative freedom 
25- Katz GRIGORI, Harmony, Israel, optimum creative freedom 
26- Nikola LISTES, No Title, Croatia, best creative freedom 
27- Peiman MIRZAEI, No Title, Australia, best creative freedom 
28 Roberto Castillo RODRIQUEZ, Precio de la Libertas, Cuba, optimum creative freedom 
29- Slobodan BUTIR, No Title, Croatia, best creative freedom 
30- Vladimir STANKOVSKI, A little bit of Mom and a little bit of Dad, Serbia, optimum     creative freedom 
31- Ko my dream Sichuan theme selected 
32- Guo YE, Sleeper founders - Kobe Bryant and Tim Duncan Zhejiang theme selected 
33- full sea Maintenance Inner Mongolia selected theme Around the World in 
34- Haifeng Beijing theme selected 
35- topics selected Shandong Xiaodong Untitled 
36- Sun BAOXIN, vision Shandong theme selected 
37- people dream Shandong Wang Chengxi theme selected 
38- small bags Anhui Wang Haiyan theme selected 
39- topics selected Zhejiang Wang Huiling lung wash 
40- Wang JUNPING, long Great Wall Heilongjiang theme selected 
41- Wang RUISHENG, hope Anhui theme selected 
42- Wen Feng Gang every day Beijing theme selected 
43- Xiao JIN, dreams Shandong theme selected 
44- Xu JIN, Late Bloomer Beijing theme selected 
45- Xue JIAN, expect Heilongjiang theme selected 
46- Yang Xiaowei, sky dream Jilin theme selected for Chapter 
47- Jianbai overdraft Shanghai theme selected 
48- Zhao goods town impression Hubei theme selected 
49- Zhuanglin YING, dream pen mountain -1 Zhejiang theme selected 
50- Alexander DUBOVSKY, Dream's (3) Ukraine, theme selected 
51- Armen Hamonangan Dream's (1), Indonesia, topic selected 
52- Darko DRLJEVIC, No Title 2 Montenegro Montenegro Republic of topics selected 
53- Emad SALEHI, My Dream Iran Iran theme selected 
54- Esmaeil BABAEI, My Dream Iran Iran theme selected 
55- Mahmood NAZARI, Ghatar, Iran theme selected 
56- Hamidreza MOSAYEBI, My Dream Iran, theme selected 
57- Huseyin CAKMAK, My Dream, Cyprus, theme selected 
58- Jitet KUSTANA No Title, Indonesia, topic selected 
59- konstantin KAZANCHEV My Dream, Ukraine, theme selected 
60- Louis POL No Title Australia Australia theme selected 
61- Luka LAGATOR My Dream Montenegro Montenegro theme selected 
61- Makhmudjon ESHONKULOV, in border, Uzbekistan, theme selected 
63- Musa GUMUS, Fish Tree, Turkey, theme selected 
64- Nicolas KOUNDOUROS, No Title, Greece, theme selected 
65- Nikola LISTES, Dream's (2), Croatia, theme selected 
66- Oleg DERGACHOV, My Dream, Canada, theme selected 
67- Oscar Rodriguez OCHOA, "LUY" No Title, Mexico, theme selected 
68- Pavel GABRIEL, Virgil A modest dream, Romania theme selected 
69- Rahim Baghal ASGHARI, Baghmisheh No Title, Iran, theme selected 
70- Rešad SULTANOVIC, Dream's (1), Bosnia - Herzegovina, theme selected 
71- Sunnerberg Constantin, Belgium
72- Tawan Chuntraskawvong, Thailand
73- Todorovic BOBISA, Serbia
74- Toma'š TRUNECER, Republika Czech 
75- Valeriu KURTU, Deutschland
76- Victor HOLUB, Ukraine
77- Vladimir SEMERENKO, Russia 
78- YAZD, Iran 
79- single, following new loyal to the "defenders" Shandong freedom of creative enrolled 
80- sea full study path Inner Mongolia creative freedom enrolled 
81- Hao YANPENG, pedestrian space Heilongjiang creative freedom enrolled 
82- Haozeng MAO, camouflage Hebei free Creative selected 
83- Li XIAOYANG, wife of the Road Hubei creative freedom enrolled 
84- Ma JIANCHENG, Last Supper Henan creative freedom enrolled 
85- Stone Yong KAI, time water Jilin creative freedom enrolled 
86- Shaohua found someone videotaping Liaoning creative freedom enrolled 
87- Wu Haoran flirtation, Christians have the form of Zhejiang creative freedom Selected 
88- REnex in inconclusive Shanghai creative freedom enrolled 
89- Poplar Hill contention Tianjin Free Creative enrolled 
90- Yang ZHONG, white fighter Jilin creative freedom enrolled 
91- Zhang WEI, Twin Towers Hunan creative freedom enrolled 
92- Zheng HUA, Wei Untitled Beijing creative freedom enrolled 
93- Zou QIN, countless oratorios rolling to Shanghai Selected creative freedom 
94- Aidarbek GAZIZOV, No Title, Kazakhstan, creative freedom enrolled 
95- Armen HAMONANGAN, No Title, Indonesia, creative freedom enrolled 
96- BORANBAYEV Food, Kazakhstan, creative freedom enrolled 
97- Chernyshev Mikhail FEDOROVICH, No Title, Russia, creative freedom enrolled 
98- Emad SALEHI, No Title, Iran, creative freedom enrolled 
99- Erdogan BASOL, No Title, Turkey, creative freedom enrolled 
100- Esmaeil BABAEI, No Title, Iran, creative freedom enrolled 
101- Mahmood Nazari FARZANDE, bishtar, Iran, creative freedom enrolled 
102- Hamidreza MOSAYEBI, No Title, Iran, creative freedom enrolled 
103- JİTET KUSTANA No Title, Indonesia, creative freedom enrolled 
104- Kazanevsky VLADIMIR No Title, Ukraine, creative freedom enrolled 
105- Louis POL No Title, Australia, Free Creative enrolled 
106- LUKA LAGATOR Veecomme, Montenegro, creative freedom enrolled 
107- Makhmudjon ESHONKULOV, Femide, Uzbekistan, creative freedom enrolled 
108- Manoj Chopra DL CHOPRA Selfie, India, creative freedom enrolled 
109- Musa GUMUS, Children, Turkey, creative freedom enrolled 
110- Neda Tanhaee MOGHADDAM, No Title, Bulgaria, creative freedom enrolled 
111- Neda Tanhaee MOGHADDAM No Title, Bulgaria, creative freedom enrolled 
112- Oleg DERGACHOV, My Dream, Canada, creative freedom enrolled 
113- Pavel CONSTANTIN, Fotball Craze, Romania, creative freedom enrolled 
114- Seyed Ali MIRAEE, Education, Iran, creative freedom enrolled 
115- Slobodan BUTIR, No Title, Croatia, creative freedom enrolled 
116- Vasilyeva Liliya No Title, Russia, creative freedom enrolled 
117- Viacheslav BIBISHEV, (BIB) Shower, Russia, creative freedom enrolled 
118- Vladimir SEMERENKO, No Title, Russia, creative freedom enrolled 
119- Yaser Delfan YASSAN, Galoot, Iran, creative freedom enrolled 
120- Yustinus Anang JATMIKO, Light, Indonesia, named creative freedom
- Source: Zgsshw.cn